RESULT LKG

Notice LKG

Notice for Bus

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
MORNING SHIFT
     
SECTION A
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 4 AYRISH DEY
2 8 KANISHKA CHOUDHURY
3 24 DIPTASHA BOSE
4 29 SAANVI SAHA
5 53 SAISMAYAN GIRI
6 56 ARIHAAN RUDRA
7 70 SHAKTI RANJAN DAS
8 108 PRERANA KONER
9 172 SAARASWAT BISWAS
10 179 MAITREYE GANGOPADHYAY
11 203 ARPITA BISWAS
12 236 OENDRILA ROY
13 250 RAJVEER DUTTA
14 266 ADRIJA DAS
15 267 SRINJINI MUKHERJEE
16 292 ANVI AKSHITA PARIDA
17 327 TANAAZ IQBAL
18 329 RAJRUPA BHANJA CHOUDHURY
19 381 AKSHA PARVEEN
20 401 MANANT ARYA
21 434 EISHANI MUKHERJEE
22 436 SURANGAN SAHA
23 481 MAAZUN HUSSAIN
24 533 OISHIKI SINHA
25 548 ARYABRATA GHOSH
26 549 DEVADEETYA GHOSH
27 560 SHREE GHOSH
28 578 ARYA MOURYA
29 597 RUDRA DATTA
30 607 MRINANK DAS
31 645 AAROHI AGARWAL
32 660 SANSKRITI KUMARI
33 672 AARUSHI GIRI
34 709 MISHIKHA SAMANTA
35 747 PRERANA MUSTAPHI
36 777 SAYANIKA BASAK
37 801 SWARIDH GHOSH
38 805 KANISHK KOTHARI
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
MORNING SHIFT
     
SECTION B
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 39 SWASTIK SAHA
2 77 ABHAY SONI
3 91 SRIJITA DUTTA
4 93 UJAN AGARWAL
5 133 RAYAN MUKHERJEE
6 185 SYED RUSHAN AHMED
7 214 SUBHASMRITI BHATTACHARYA
8 216 ADRIK DEBNATH
9 233 ADRIJA SARKAR
10 238 ARNAB NAYEK
11 254 RISHAAN CHAKRABORTY
12 258 SHAURYA BHATTACHARYA
13 268 TATHYA SINGH
14 285 SWARNAYU CHAKRABORTY
15 287 AAROHI BISWAL
16 293 SAYESHA DUTTA
17 297 BIDYASREE SARKAR
18 358 SUNAYNA PATTNAYAK
19 375 AAHAN MAJUMDAR
20 384 AHARSHI PAL
21 422 ISHITA GOPE
22 439 SRINJOY SAMANTA
23 461 ARNABI PODDER
24 487 RIDDHIMA GHOSH
25 497 SAANVI BHOWMICK
26 506 BIHAN SAHA
27 548 AYUSHMAN GHOSH
28 566 PRATYUSHA SIL
29 567 PRATYUSH SIL
30 583 AAHAN ROY
31 585 ARIJITA NAYEK
32 633 ARYA GHOSH
33 634 SOURYA GHOSH
34 647 ARNISH ROY CHOWDHURY
35 679 SAMADRITA MUKHOPADHYAY
36 750 DEEPTANSHU GHOSH
37 797 AYAANSH MUKHERJEE
38 800 SAMPURNA MONDAL
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
MORNING SHIFT
     
SECTION C
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 21 NEETIGYA BASAK
2 27 ADITYA PRAKASH
3 34 PRATYAKEH MISHRA
4 50 HIMAKSHI BHOWMICK
5 78 KUSHAN ROY
6 136 VIKRANT PANDEY
7 164 DEBATRIK DAS
8 174 TANAZ IQBAL
9 231 AISHI BASAK
10 240 SAYAK MAJHI
11 257 SAYHAN ARSHAD HUSSAIN
12 270 SOUMAVO TAPADAR
13 303 SHREYANSH SAHA
14 344 RISHAN NAG
15 360 ANABIA FATMA
16 377 DEVARYA NAG
17 412 SHREYAN ROY
18 413 ANSHULA ROY
19 440 RAKA MUKHERJEE
20 448 SRIJITA KARMAKAR
21 488 ESHIN ROY
22 508 CHANDRIMA SIKDAR
23 509 PRACHURJYA GHOSH
24 513 ARYANIL DUTTA
25 520 RIVAN JAISWAL
26 529 SRIMOYEE DAS
27 587 ARITRA SUR
28 591 RUDRANI DASGUPTA
29 632 ADHRIT NAG
30 637 RISHIKA BARMAN
31 641 RUHANI AGARWAL
32 680 ADRIKA BANERJEE
33 681 SAANVI DEY 
34 752 PARAM AGARWAL
35 780 BIDUSHI ROY
36 782 ARNESH BANERJEE
37 789 MAINAK BARMAN
38 790 AISHI DUTTA
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
MORNING SHIFT
     
SECTION C1
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 23 SANDIPTA BOSE
2 68 ANWESHA RAY
3 105 JOYYITA SINHA ROY
4 107 BHAVYA SONI 
5 155 PRABAHAN BUJOR BARUA
6 169 MIHIKA SINGH
7 177 SARVAGYA SINGH
8 194 SITANSHU BASAK
9 217 RETAM MITRA
10 218 ABHIRAJ BISWAS
11 245 AAHAN BHATTACHRYA
12 259 RENESWEE DHUR
13 264 TRISHAN AGARWAL
14 280 ADRITI GHOSH
15 286 SANJHBATI DEY
16 295 OISHANI MUKHERJEE
17 324 AADRITA PANI
18 340 ARITRA BHATTACHARYA
19 347 ANUKRITI BHATTACHARYA
20 399 ARADHYA BHATTACHARYA
21 429 RISHAAN MAJUMDAR
22 444 ARNA SANA
23 476 SWARNAVO CHAKRABORTY
24 495 DEBADITYA SAHA
25 522 DIPTANGSHU GHOSH
26 590 SAMADRITO BANERJEE
27 595 RIDDHI GUHATHAKURTA
28 619 DEBARGHA NANDI
29 622 SOUVIK BANIK
30 648 SARTHAK KUNDU
31 654 AJUN VIJAY DUTTA
32 670 SIMRAH PARVEEN
33 678 BHAGYAJAYATI NANDY
34 683 PRATYUSHA HALDER
35 692 UZAIR HUSSAIN
36 739 SREESANTH ROY
37 774 AKSHAT SINGH
38 796 REYANSH MONDAL
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
DAY SHIFT
     
SECTION D
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 17 SANJUKTA MITRA
2 20 PRIYANSHI CHATTOPADHYAY
3 51 ADRIKA SADHUKHAN 
4 58 SAANVI SUR
5 67 ANURAN MARICK
6 110 SANDIPTA BANERJEE
7 116 SATYAKI RANO
8 156 CHANDRACHUR SINGH
9 160 ABHASENDU KOLEY
10 163 SAATATYA SAHA
11 168 SREHAAN SHIT
12 178 DEBAN BOSE
13 215 ADRISHA DHAR
14 256 RUDRAJIT DEY
15 272 OURBO CHANDRA
16 296 ANUSHKA SAHA
17 318 RADHYA SARAF
18 328 SRINIKA GHOSH
19 376 SAPTARSHI BOSE
20 420 RISHAN BASU
21 428 ANJALI CHOWHAN
22 431 SAATVIK SAHA
23 438 ANJISH MAITY
24 447 STHITPRAGYA GANGULY
25 485 MANALI BISWAS
26 486 SRIJA MONDAL
27 535 MISHIKA CHOUDHURY
28 598 ADRIJA GUHA
29 638 TANISHKA LOHIA
30 646 KHUSHI KHEMKA
31 649 SAMRIDDHA MONDAL
32 657 RISHITA JATI
33 662 SATYAKI BARUI
34 663 SAYANTAN BARUI
35 714 SHARANYA HAZRA
36 727 KAAVYA BISHT
37 759 SHREYAN DHANI
38 804 SIMANTINI DAS
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
DAY SHIFT
     
SECTION E
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 22 SAISHA CHATTERJEE
2 59 RUDRANGAN KAR
3 112 ARNAV JHA
4 165 RITAM GHOSH
5 176 KOUSHIKI PASHI
6 243 DIBYANSHI DEY
7 247 SOURADEEP PAUL
8 261 SWARNABHA DATTA
9 262 SWARNENDU DATTA
10 276 DEBANGI MITRA
11 278 ANISH BHOWAL
12 282 PRIYOSHI BHATTACHARJEE
13 294 ABHIRISHI BASAK
14 298 DAMINI CHATTOPADHYAY
15 306 ARNAB DAS
16 307 ARITRO GUHO
17 374 NAITIK JHA
18 441 SIDDHARTHA MAITY
19 451 ADHYAYAN DEY
20 452 SOUHADRI MANNA
21 470 BARNEETA KAR
22 472 IBHAN DUTTA
23 498 SUBHAM GHOSH
24 499 JISHNU MAJI
25 507 ADRITI SARKAR
26 537 AHIYANGSHU DEBNATH
27 613 SOUMALYA KARMAKAR
28 626 AADVIK MONDAL
29 644 ANANYA TATIA
30 653 PAURUSH BAG
31 667 AAHELI BANERJEE
32 693 SRIJJA SETH
33 719 SANCHAYAN SAHA
34 730 ANURAG GANGULY
35 734 ADRIJA SEN
36 746 AAGNIK SARKAR GANGULY
37 753 SHREYAN ROY
38 787 DEEKSHITA KUNDU
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
DAY SHIFT
     
SECTION F
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 25 SWASTIK ROY
2 36 KSHITIJA TIWARI
3 61 AYAN MONDAL
4 86 APABAN LAHA
5 277 RAYAN ROY
6 281 MAYANK DAS
7 283 SUPRIYO BHATTACHARJEE
8 404 ABREETI BASAK
9 405 ABIR GUPTA
10 406 REYAN CHAKRABORTY
11 407 SAMBIT DAS
12 409 MAYUKH SAMANTA
13 479 KOUNISH CHANDA
14 480 PARTH PRAJAPATI
15 482 SHIFA ABDULLAH
16 501 SANCHAYINI KAR
17 511 SUBHANGI BOSE
18 512 MAYURAKHHI DAS
19 521 ARATRIK ADAK
20 539 UPAYAN BASU
21 540 HARSHITA HALDAR
22 542 JAANVI PANIGRAHI
23 546 SAMIDHYA BASAK
24 550 KRISHITA SAHA
25 559 SRINIKA SETH
26 562 ARNODEEP GANGULY
27 571 SUBHALAXMI PRADHAN
28 576 PRAJAKTA BHUINYA
29 617 AISHIK GHOSH
30 620 SANMITRA SAHA
31 639 ISHITA DEY
32 655 KESHAV KUMAR SHARMA
33 682 ROOPADHIKA PAN
34 688 SINJINI KARMAKAR
35 694 ROUMAK DEBNATH
36 706 PRIYAK PAUL
37 713 PROTYUSHA SARKAR
38 792 AYANTIKA DEY
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

 

HARIYANA VIDYA MANDIR
     
LIST OF CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR ADMISSION IN LKG
 2019 - 2020
     
DAY SHIFT
     
SECTION F1
     
SL FORM NO CANDIDATE NAME
1 43 RITISHA ROY
2 66 UJAN CHAKRABORTY
3 94 AYUSHI SIL
4 100 ADITREE MONDAL
5 102 DIPTONEEL SAMANTA
6 117 SARBAJIT SARKAR
7 132 ANSHIKA SINGH
8 139 VIDIT ANAND
9 144 RAAHITHYA GHORAI
10 158 SHIVAAN BOSE
11 175 KRITI MITRA
12 187 SOUMILI ADITYA
13 193 ANSH CHOWDHURY
14 197 SUPORBO BANERJEE
15 198 KRIT RAJ
16 200 AAROHI DUTTA
17 201 ANIK BISWAS
18 226 SUHINA JANA
19 267 ADHYA
20 343 ISHIKA TIWARY
21 351 AISHI RASMIN
22 396 REBANTA GOSWAMI
23 414 MOUPIA DUTTA
24 445 SAURYA GUPTA
25 462 RIYANSHI ROY MALAKAR
26 464 AAYANSH JADAV
27 466 SHLOK GUPTA
28 468 ANWIT DEY
29 477 SHREYAS DATTA
30 496 PRACHURJYA CHOWDHURY
31 547 JAYEETA CHAKRABORTY
32 564 TANVI MITRA
33 568 DIPTARYA PODDER
34 573 MOHAMMAD UMAR
35 575 SHRUTIKAA DAS
36 580 ANUSHKA BISWAS
37 664 ANIRUDRA GUPTA
38 705 SARTHAK MAHAPATRA
     
BY ORDER PRINCIPAL

INFORMATION

 

CONTACT US

 

BA-193, SECTOR-1, SALT LAKE,

KOLKATA-700064

Phone (with STD code) : 91 33-2334-2404

Email ID : This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Website Address : www.hariyanavidyamandir.org

Nearest Railway Station : Bidhannagar Railway Station

Template Settings

Color

For each color, the params below will give default values
Blue Red Cyan Green Orange

Body

Background Color
Text Color

Background

Patterns for Layour Style: Boxed
Layout Style
Select menu